United Arab Emirates Highlights

8:10 PM

Killjoys

Greening Pains, Season 4, Episode 5

10:00 PM

Robot Combat League S1

Semi-Finals, Season 1, Episode 8

Morning

  1. 6:00 AM

    Face Off S11 All Stars (2016/17)

    Monster High, Season 11, Episode 3

  2. 6:50 AM

    Face Off S11 All Stars (2016/17)

    Snow Queens, Season 11, Episode 4

  3. 7:40 AM

    Stargate SG-1

    Lost City: Part 2, Season 7, Episode 22

    With Jack having the knowledge of the Ancient repository once again in his mind, he and Daniel attempt to unearth the location of the lost city of the Ancients.
  4. 8:30 AM

    Stargate SG-1

    New Order: Part 1, Season 8, Episode 1

    In a last ditch effort, O'Neill activated an Ancient weapon in the Antarctic to defeat Anubis. With Jack still in stasis in the Ancient outpost buried in Antarctica, SG-1 tries to contact the Asgard.
  5. 9:20 AM

    Stargate SG-1

    New Order: Part 2, Season 8, Episode 2

    As the Replicators overwhelm the new Asgard homeworld, SG-1 works to revive Jack, create an Ancients weapon to stop the invaders, and tries to find the missing Sam.
  6. 10:10 AM

    Stargate SG-1

    Lockdown, Season 8, Episode 3

    General O'Neill is still in the early days of commanding the SGC and faces a major problem when newly arrived Russian Col. Alexi Vaselov collapses in his quarters.
  7. 11:00 AM

    Stargate SG-1

    Zero Hour, Season 8, Episode 4

    As the new head of the SGC, General O'Neill is beginning to feel the weight of his load, and he starts to have second thoughts about the whole idea, questioning his own competency.

Afternoon

  1. 1:15 PM

    Jaws (1975)

  2. 3:15 PM

    The Flash S3

    Magenta, Season 3, Episode 3

  3. 4:00 PM

    The Flash S3

    The New Rogues, Season 3, Episode 4

  4. 4:45 PM

    The Flash S3

    Monster, Season 3, Episode 5

  5. 5:30 PM

    Jaws 2 (1978)

Evening

  1. 7:25 PM

    Colony S2

    Ronin, Season 2, Episode 13

  2. 8:10 PM

    Killjoys

    Greening Pains, Season 4, Episode 5

  3. 10:00 PM

    Robot Combat League S1

    Semi-Finals, Season 1, Episode 8

  4. 10:45 PM

    Assassination Classroom S1

    Assembly Time, Season 1, Episode 5

  5. 11:15 PM

    Assassination Classroom S1

    Test Time, Season 1, Episode 6

Late

  1. 12:15 AM

    The Heroic Legend Of Arslan S2 (2016)

    The Heroic Legend Of Arslan S2 (2016) Episode 1, Season 2, Episode 1

  2. 12:45 AM

    Blood Monkey

  3. 2:20 AM

    Five Headed Shark Attack (2017)